Utrust Fund

Other · Guangzhou, Guangdong

Utrust Fund is an Economic Development Agency based in Guangzhou, China. 10 portfolio companies are on record.

AUM
$18K
Portfolio companies
10
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Utrust Fund key facts

  • Utrust Fund is a other based in Guangzhou, Guangdong with 10 tracked portfolio companies.
  • Notable positions include Chuanzhi Semi-link, Siptory, Netforward.

About Utrust Fund

Utrust Fund is an Economic Development Agency based in Guangzhou, China. Established in 2016, the company is a subsidiary of Utrust Holding. The assets of the firm are managed and governed by an executive management team.

Utrust Fund portfolio at a glance

10 portfolio companies are on record for Utrust Fund, including Chuanzhi Semi-link, Siptory and Netforward.

3 of the 10 carry a recorded valuation.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·The top 10 names in the book — of 10 recorded positions
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Utrust Fund's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Portfolio

10 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Chuanzhi Semi-link▮▮
Siptory▮▮
Netforward▮▮
+ 7 more companies · all 10, priced and dated
or a free account shows the top 10 names — no card
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked about Utrust Fund

What companies does Utrust Fund invest in?
Utrust Fund has 10 recorded portfolio companies, including Chuanzhi Semi-link, Siptory, Netforward.
What is Utrust Fund's AUM?
Utrust Fund manages approximately $18K in assets.