Streamline Family Office

Family office · Dover, Massachusetts

Streamline Family Office is a multi-family office based in Dover, Massachusetts.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
—
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Streamline Family Office key facts

  • Streamline Family Office is a family office based in Dover, Massachusetts.
  • The team roster lists 1 person.

About Streamline Family Office

Streamline Family Office is a multi-family office based in Dover, Massachusetts. Founded in 2004, the firm acts in an administrative capacity, working to coordinate the efforts of a client's other service providers. The firm does not make or advise on any investments.

Streamline Family Office team

1 person is on record at Streamline Family Office. Senior names include Katie Sullivan (Founder). 1 of them have a verified direct contact on file.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Streamline Family Office's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Streamline Family Office portfolio

Portfolio — not yet on record

No portfolio companies for Streamline Family Office are on record yet. Positions surface from round participations, filings, and coverage.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.
Team
1 people on record — 1 with verified contacts

Partners, principals, and the people who answer a pitch. Pro members reveal contacts with credits.

See the team →