SCS Financial

Asset manager · Boston, MA

SCS Financial is an asset manager based in Boston, MA. 1 portfolio company is on record.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
1
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

SCS Financial key facts

  • SCS Financial is a asset manager based in Boston, MA with 1 tracked portfolio company.
  • Notable positions include Perimeter (Discovery Tools (Healthcare)).

SCS Financial portfolio at a glance

1 portfolio company is on record for SCS Financial: Perimeter (Discovery Tools (Healthcare)).

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for SCS Financial's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Portfolio

1 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Perimeter (Discovery Tools (Healthcare))▮▮
All 1 companies — valuations, dates and lead flags are a member feature
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked about SCS Financial

What companies does SCS Financial invest in?
SCS Financial has 1 recorded portfolio companies, including Perimeter (Discovery Tools (Healthcare)).