Robert Jadon

Other · Los Angeles, California

Robert Jadon is an other based in Los Angeles, California. Mr.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
—
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Robert Jadon key facts

  • Robert Jadon is a other based in Los Angeles, California.

About Robert Jadon

Mr. Robert Jadon is a high-net-worth investor based in Los Angeles, California. He is a Co-Founder and Director at Startup UCLA Accelerator. Robert is an early investor and advisor to AnyMeeting, BetterWorks, GotCast, TicketMob/LaughStub, and various other web companies. In addition to being Bruin alumni, Robert is now a Manager of the Dauntless Fund, a member of the Tech Coast Angels and an investor as well as an advisor to the Amplify.la Accelerator. Mr. Robert Jadon manages his own assets.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Robert Jadon's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Robert Jadon portfolio

Portfolio — not yet on record

No portfolio companies for Robert Jadon are on record yet. Positions surface from round participations, filings, and coverage.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.