RevTech Labs

Other · Charlotte, North Carolina

Founded in 2010, RevTech Labs is an accelerator based in Charlotte, North Carolina. 6 portfolio companies are on record.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
6
Recorded deals
30
14 in last 12M
Last investment
—

RevTech Labs key facts

  • RevTech Labs is a other based in Charlotte, North Carolina with 6 tracked portfolio companies.
  • Notable positions include Bump, Agtools, Chaiz.

About RevTech Labs

Founded in 2010, RevTech Labs is an accelerator based in Charlotte, North Carolina. The firm focuses on fintech and insurtech startups.

RevTech Labs portfolio at a glance

6 portfolio companies are on record for RevTech Labs, including Bump, Agtools and Chaiz.

4 of the 6 carry a recorded valuation.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·The top 10 names in the book — of 6 recorded positions
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for RevTech Labs's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Portfolio

6 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Bump▮▮
Agtools▮▮
Chaiz▮▮
+ 3 more companies · all 6, priced and dated
or a free account shows the top 10 names — no card
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked about RevTech Labs

What companies does RevTech Labs invest in?
RevTech Labs has 6 recorded portfolio companies, including Bump, Agtools, Chaiz.