Oppenheimer Partners

Oppenheimer Partners is an investor. 1 portfolio company is on record.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
1
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Oppenheimer Partners key facts

  • Oppenheimer Partners is an investor with 1 tracked portfolio company.
  • Notable positions include Kraken.

Oppenheimer Partners portfolio at a glance

1 portfolio company is on record for Oppenheimer Partners: Kraken.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Oppenheimer Partners's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Portfolio

1 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Kraken▮▮
All 1 companies — valuations, dates and lead flags are a member feature
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked about Oppenheimer Partners

What companies does Oppenheimer Partners invest in?
Oppenheimer Partners has 1 recorded portfolio companies, including Kraken.