Harvest Global Investments

Asset manager · Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Harvest Global Investments is an asset manager based in Hong Kong, Hong Kong. Founded in 2008 3 portfolio companies are on record.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
3
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Harvest Global Investments key facts

  • Harvest Global Investments is a asset manager based in Hong Kong, Hong Kong with 3 tracked portfolio companies.
  • Notable positions include Xingyun Group, Pinpianyi, Sensetime Information.

About Harvest Global Investments

Founded in 2008

Harvest Global Investments portfolio at a glance

3 portfolio companies are on record for Harvest Global Investments: Xingyun Group, Pinpianyi and Sensetime Information.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Harvest Global Investments's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Portfolio

3 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Xingyun Group▮▮
Pinpianyi▮▮
Sensetime Information▮▮
All 3 companies — valuations, dates and lead flags are a member feature
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked about Harvest Global Investments

What companies does Harvest Global Investments invest in?
Harvest Global Investments has 3 recorded portfolio companies, including Xingyun Group, Pinpianyi, Sensetime Information.