Alex Sherrick

Angel

Alex Sherrick is an angel investor. Mr. 2 portfolio companies are on record.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
2
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Alex Sherrick key facts

  • Alex Sherrick is a angel investor with 2 tracked portfolio companies.
  • Notable positions include Pacaso, Radian Aerospace.

About Alex Sherrick

Mr. Alex Sherrick is an Angel Investor.

Alex Sherrick portfolio at a glance

2 portfolio companies are on record for Alex Sherrick: Pacaso and Radian Aerospace.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Alex Sherrick's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Portfolio

2 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Pacaso▮▮
Radian Aerospace▮▮
All 2 companies — valuations, dates and lead flags are a member feature
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked about Alex Sherrick

What companies does Alex Sherrick invest in?
Alex Sherrick has 2 recorded portfolio companies, including Pacaso, Radian Aerospace.