Alessandro Baretta

Angel

Alessandro Baretta is an angel investor. Mr.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
—
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Alessandro Baretta key facts

  • Alessandro Baretta is a angel investor.

About Alessandro Baretta

Mr. Alessandro Baretta is an Angel Investor. He served as the Vice President of Data and Chief Technology Officer at Lumity. He has a Master's degree in Corporate Finance from SDA Bocconi in 2010.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Alessandro Baretta's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Alessandro Baretta portfolio

Portfolio — not yet on record

No portfolio companies for Alessandro Baretta are on record yet. Positions surface from round participations, filings, and coverage.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.