Toggle Holdings

Tokyo, Japan · Founded 2020 · Privately Held (backing)

Developer of a real estate platform designed to improve operational efficiency and increase sales. Toggle Holdings is based in Tokyo, Japan and was founded in 2020. Its last known valuation is $174 million. It has raised $28.6 million.

Last price · $/share
—
Implied valuation
$173.8M
Total raised
$28.6M
Last round
—
How much has Toggle Holdings raised?
$28.6Macross 0 recorded rounds
Free account
More of Toggle Holdings with a free account
  • ·The complete investor list: 15 names
  • ·Watch Toggle Holdings: the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Toggle Holdings investors

15 investors are on record for Toggle Holdings, including BEENEXT Capital Management, QR Investment, MetaProp and Japan Post Capital.

For fundraisers
Raising for a company like Toggle Holdings?

15 investors have backed Toggle Holdings.

See all 15 investors →

Frequently asked about Toggle Holdings

How much has Toggle Holdings raised?
Toggle Holdings has raised $28.6M in total across 0 recorded funding rounds.