Abode Financial Holdings

Abode Financial Holdings is a private company.

Last price · $/share
—
Implied valuation
—
Total raised
—
Last round
—
Funding — no rounds on record

No funding rounds for Abode Financial Holdings are on record yet — either the company hasn't raised institutional capital, or the raise hasn't surfaced in our sources.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.
Free account
More of Abode Financial Holdings with a free account
  • ·Watch Abode Financial Holdings: the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Abode Financial Holdings investors

1 investor is on record for Abode Financial Holdings, including Gaingels. By type, the record holds 1 venture capital firm.

For fundraisers
Raising for a company like Abode Financial Holdings?

1 investors have backed Abode Financial Holdings.

See all 1 investors →