G

Glenn Solomon

Managing Partner · Vercel · 3 board seats

Investor affiliations

1

Board seats

3

People nearby

8
Contact
A verified direct contact for Glenn Solomon is on file
Email on filePhone on file

Members reveal it: Pro · $99 a month, list $299. Everyone at Notable Capital with a direct line →

Reveal contact · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked

Who is Glenn Solomon?
Glenn Solomon is Managing Partner at Vercel, and holds 3 recorded board seats.
What boards does Glenn Solomon sit on?
Glenn Solomon's recorded board seats include Vercel, Fal, Browserbase.
Is Glenn Solomon an investor?
Glenn Solomon is affiliated with Notable Capital.