E

Evan Rachlin

Board Member · Iambic · 1 board seat

Investor affiliations

1

Board seats

1

About Evan Rachlin

Co-Founder & Managing Partner at Ascenta Capital

People nearby

8
Contact
A verified direct contact for Evan Rachlin is on file
Email on filePhone on fileLinkedIn on file

Members reveal it: Pro · $99 a month, list $299. Everyone at Ascenta Capital with a direct line →

Reveal contact · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked

Who is Evan Rachlin?
Evan Rachlin is Board Member at Iambic, and holds 1 recorded board seat.
What boards does Evan Rachlin sit on?
Evan Rachlin's recorded board seats include Iambic.
Is Evan Rachlin an investor?
Evan Rachlin is affiliated with Ascenta Capital.
Evan Rachlin — Board Member at Iambic | Premier Alternatives