Tongxin Licheng Capital

Other · Wuhan, Hubei

Tongxin Licheng Capital is a money management firm based in Wuhan, China. 14 portfolio companies are on record.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
14
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Tongxin Licheng Capital key facts

  • Tongxin Licheng Capital is a other based in Wuhan, Hubei with 14 tracked portfolio companies.
  • Notable positions include Lansus, Newsonic Technologies, Grecon Semi.

About Tongxin Licheng Capital

Tongxin Licheng Capital is a money management firm based in Wuhan, China. The firm was established in 2017. The assets are managed by the executive management team.

Tongxin Licheng Capital portfolio at a glance

14 portfolio companies are on record for Tongxin Licheng Capital, including Lansus, Newsonic Technologies and Grecon Semi.

3 of the 14 carry a recorded valuation.

Is this your firm? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·The top 10 names in the book — of 14 recorded positions
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Tongxin Licheng Capital's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required

Portfolio

14 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Lansus▮▮
Newsonic Technologies▮▮
Grecon Semi▮▮
+ 11 more companies · all 14, priced and dated
or a free account shows the top 10 names — no card
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Frequently asked about Tongxin Licheng Capital

What companies does Tongxin Licheng Capital invest in?
Tongxin Licheng Capital has 14 recorded portfolio companies, including Lansus, Newsonic Technologies, Grecon Semi.