Helena Brutsaert

Other · Antwerp, Belgium

Helena Brutsaert is an other based in Antwerp, Belgium. Ms. 1 portfolio company is on record.

AUM
—
Portfolio companies
1
Recorded deals
—
Last investment
—

Helena Brutsaert's book

1 companies · priced for members
CompanyValuationRole
Tinrate▮▮
All 1 companies — valuations, dates and lead flags are a member feature
The whole book · Pro $99 a month

Membership and data by Private Market View

Helena Brutsaert portfolio at a glance

1 portfolio company is on record for Helena Brutsaert: Tinrate.

Free account
See more of the book
  • ·Watchlist + alerts for Helena Brutsaert's activity
Create free account

Membership and data by Private Market View

No card required