Zain Group

Telecommunications Service Providers

Zain Group is a private telecommunications service providers company.

Last price · $/share
—
Implied valuation
—
Total raised
—
Last round
—
Free account
More of Zain Group with a free account
  • ·Watch Zain Group: the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Zain Group funding rounds

No rounds on record

No funding rounds for Zain Group are on record yet — either the company hasn't raised institutional capital, or the raise hasn't surfaced in our sources.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.

About Zain Group

Industry
Telecommunications Service Providers

Is this your company? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Valuation — not yet priced

Zain Group doesn't have a valuation on record yet — one is published once a priced round, a reported valuation, fund marks, or secondary prints surface in our sources. The rest of the record below builds toward it.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.