Tsing Standard

Suzhou, China · Founded 2018 · Privately Held (backing)

Provider of full life cycle inspection solutions intended for intelligent electric vehicles. Tsing Standard is based in Suzhou, China and was founded in 2018. It has raised $14.9 million.

Last price · $/share
—
Implied valuation
—
Total raised
$14.9M
Last round
—
How much has Tsing Standard raised?
$14.9Macross 0 recorded rounds
Free account
More of Tsing Standard with a free account
  • ·The complete investor list: 18 names
  • ·Watch Tsing Standard: the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Tsing Standard investors

18 investors are on record for Tsing Standard, including Miracleplus, Baidu Ventures, Zizhu Xiaomiao PE and Shell Ventures.

For fundraisers
Raising for a company like Tsing Standard?

18 investors have backed Tsing Standard.

See all 18 investors →

Frequently asked about Tsing Standard

How much has Tsing Standard raised?
Tsing Standard has raised $14.9M in total across 0 recorded funding rounds.