Koko (Application Software)

Application Software

Koko (Application Software) is a private application software company.

Last price · $/share
—
Implied valuation
—
Total raised
—
Last round
—
Free account
More of Koko (Application Software) with a free account
  • ·Watch Koko (Application Software): the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Koko (Application Software) funding rounds

No rounds on record

No funding rounds for Koko (Application Software) are on record yet — either the company hasn't raised institutional capital, or the raise hasn't surfaced in our sources.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.

About Koko (Application Software)

Industry
Application Software

Is this your company? Sign in with your work email to keep it current, or tell us what's wrong.

Valuation — not yet priced

Koko (Application Software) doesn't have a valuation on record yet — one is published once a priced round, a reported valuation, fund marks, or secondary prints surface in our sources. The rest of the record below builds toward it.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.