Jiaguo Technology

Wuhan, China · Founded 2024 · Privately Held (backing)

Manufacturer of gallium nitride materials intended to support the advancement of high-performance electronic devices. Jiaguo Technology is based in Wuhan, China and was founded in 2024.

Last price · $/share
—
Implied valuation
—
Total raised
—
Last round
—
Funding — no rounds on record

No funding rounds for Jiaguo Technology are on record yet — either the company hasn't raised institutional capital, or the raise hasn't surfaced in our sources.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.
Free account
More of Jiaguo Technology with a free account
  • ·Watch Jiaguo Technology: the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Jiaguo Technology investors

2 investors are on record for Jiaguo Technology, including Yiyuan Hangtian Investment and Tsing-Yuan Capital.

For fundraisers
Raising for a company like Jiaguo Technology?

2 investors have backed Jiaguo Technology.

See all 2 investors →