CoreNetic.AI

Beijing, China · Founded 2023 · Privately Held (backing)

Developer of robotics technology designed to connect digital and physical worlds. CoreNetic.AI is based in Beijing, China and was founded in 2023. Its last reported valuation was $88.3 million in Sep 2024. It has raised $4.2 million.

Last reported valuation
$88.3M
Oct 2026
Priced at
—
Total raised
$4.2M
Last round
—
How much has CoreNetic.AI raised?
$4.2Macross 0 recorded rounds
Free account
More of CoreNetic.AI with a free account
  • ·Watch CoreNetic.AI: the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

CoreNetic.AI investors

6 investors are on record for CoreNetic.AI, including Suzhou Oriza Holdings Corporation, Shun Xi Fund, Frees Fund and Tsinghua Innovation Ventures.

For fundraisers
Raising for a company like CoreNetic.AI?

6 investors have backed CoreNetic.AI.

See all 6 investors →

Frequently asked about CoreNetic.AI

How much has CoreNetic.AI raised?
CoreNetic.AI has raised $4.2M in total across 0 recorded funding rounds.