Cephalon(Shenzhen)

Shenzhen, China · Founded 2023 · Privately Held (backing)

Developer of an AIGC distributed computing power network platform designed to provide customers with powerful computing support. Cephalon(Shenzhen) is based in Shenzhen, China and was founded in 2023. Its last reported valuation was $4.7 million in Jun 2023. It has raised $710,000.

Last reported valuation
$4.7M
Oct 2026
Priced at
—
Total raised
$710K
Last round
—
How much has Cephalon(Shenzhen) raised?
$710Kacross 0 recorded rounds
Free account
More of Cephalon(Shenzhen) with a free account
  • ·Watch Cephalon(Shenzhen): the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Cephalon(Shenzhen) investors

4 investors are on record for Cephalon(Shenzhen), including CDH Investments, Frees Fund, Guohua Capital and Shenzhen Xirong Private Equity Fund Management.

For fundraisers
Raising for a company like Cephalon(Shenzhen)?

4 investors have backed Cephalon(Shenzhen).

See all 4 investors →

Frequently asked about Cephalon(Shenzhen)

How much has Cephalon(Shenzhen) raised?
Cephalon(Shenzhen) has raised $710K in total across 0 recorded funding rounds.