Cenfeng Technology

Hefei, China · Founded 2022 · Privately Held (backing)

Manufacturer of spectroscopic and gas monitoring instruments designed to detect and analyse greenhouse gases, industrial emissions, and environmental pollutants. Cenfeng Technology is based in Hefei, China and was founded in 2022.

Last price · $/share
—
Implied valuation
—
Total raised
—
Last round
—
Funding — no rounds on record

No funding rounds for Cenfeng Technology are on record yet — either the company hasn't raised institutional capital, or the raise hasn't surfaced in our sources.

Pro members can request priority coverage with a 48-hour turnaround.
Free account
More of Cenfeng Technology with a free account
  • ·Watch Cenfeng Technology: the Monday email on marks, rounds and moves
Create free account
No card required

Membership and data by Private Market View

Cenfeng Technology investors

For fundraisers
Raising for a company like Cenfeng Technology?

6 investors have backed Cenfeng Technology.

See all 6 investors →